logo

Currently Online: Chris Tower 


Career History of Squeezer 8

Date Opponent Division Result Round

6/8/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

6/1/2024 10:00:00 PM

BOB222222

Cruiserweight

5

5/25/2024 10:00:00 PM

Thyndran Rhocazin

Cruiserweight

1

5/18/2024 10:00:00 PM

Heelix

Cruiserweight

1

5/11/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

5/4/2024 10:00:00 PM

Thyndran Rhocazin

Cruiserweight

1

4/27/2024 10:00:00 PM

"The Goverment Dust Bug" Chem Trails

Cruiserweight

1

4/20/2024 10:00:00 PM

Draker

Cruiserweight

12

4/13/2024 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW4

Cruiserweight

3

4/6/2024 10:00:00 PM

Chris Isaac Townshend

Cruiserweight

1

3/23/2024 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

3/16/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

3/9/2024 9:00:00 PM

Draker

Cruiserweight

12

3/2/2024 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

2/24/2024 9:00:00 PM

Draker

Cruiserweight

12

2/17/2024 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

2/10/2024 9:00:00 PM

Dayo Olatunbosun

Cruiserweight

12

2/3/2024 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

1/27/2024 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

1/20/2024 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

12/30/2023 9:00:00 PM

Heelix

Cruiserweight

1

12/23/2023 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

12/16/2023 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

12/9/2023 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

12/2/2023 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

11/25/2023 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

11/18/2023 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

11/11/2023 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

11/4/2023 10:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

10/28/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

10/21/2023 10:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

9/30/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

9/23/2023 10:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

9/16/2023 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW1

Cruiserweight

3

9/9/2023 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

9/2/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

8/26/2023 10:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

8/5/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

7/29/2023 10:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

7/22/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

7/15/2023 10:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

7/8/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

6/24/2023 10:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

11

6/17/2023 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

6/10/2023 10:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

11

6/3/2023 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW7

Cruiserweight

3

5/27/2023 10:00:00 PM

Robin Anderson

Cruiserweight

1

5/20/2023 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW3

Cruiserweight

5

5/13/2023 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

4/29/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

4/22/2023 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW2

Cruiserweight

4

4/15/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

4/8/2023 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW4

Cruiserweight

4

3/18/2023 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

3/4/2023 9:00:00 PM

BOB222222

Cruiserweight

12

2/25/2023 9:00:00 PM

Chester The Chaser

Cruiserweight

1

2/18/2023 9:00:00 PM

RAY MO

Cruiserweight

7

2/11/2023 9:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

2/4/2023 9:00:00 PM

RAY MO

Cruiserweight

8

1/28/2023 9:00:00 PM

BAMF CW3

Cruiserweight

4

1/21/2023 9:00:00 PM

BAMF CW2

Cruiserweight

4

1/14/2023 9:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

1/7/2023 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

12/31/2022 9:00:00 PM

Mad "Heavy Handed" Yun

Cruiserweight

1

12/24/2022 9:00:00 PM

BAMF CW1

Cruiserweight

4

12/17/2022 9:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

12/3/2022 9:00:00 PM

ZerVo

Cruiserweight

12

11/26/2022 9:00:00 PM

BAMF CW2

Cruiserweight

3

11/19/2022 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

1

11/12/2022 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

11/5/2022 10:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

10/29/2022 10:00:00 PM

Freekie Freddy

Cruiserweight

4

10/22/2022 10:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

10/15/2022 10:00:00 PM

Freekie Freddy

Cruiserweight

5

10/8/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

10/1/2022 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

9/24/2022 10:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

9/17/2022 10:00:00 PM

JA Stunner

Cruiserweight

8

9/10/2022 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW4

Cruiserweight

3

9/3/2022 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

8/27/2022 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW3

Cruiserweight

3

8/20/2022 10:00:00 PM

BAMF CW3

Cruiserweight

3

8/13/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

7/23/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

7/9/2022 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

1

7/2/2022 10:00:00 PM

BB Slot 1

Cruiserweight

1

6/25/2022 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

1

6/11/2022 10:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

1

6/4/2022 10:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

5/28/2022 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

5/21/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

5/14/2022 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

5/7/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

4/30/2022 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

4/23/2022 10:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

4/16/2022 10:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

4/9/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

4/2/2022 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

3/26/2022 10:00:01 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

3/19/2022 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

3/12/2022 9:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

3/5/2022 9:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

1

2/26/2022 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

1

2/19/2022 9:00:00 PM

"Jazzy Gabert - 'Alpha Female'"

Cruiserweight

8

2/12/2022 9:00:00 PM

"Amber Black"

Cruiserweight

7

2/5/2022 9:00:00 PM

Lil Mosey

Cruiserweight

5

1/29/2022 9:00:00 PM

"Amber Black"

Cruiserweight

9

1/22/2022 9:00:00 PM

"Seini Draughn - 'Lei'D Tapa'"

Cruiserweight

7

1/15/2022 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

1/8/2022 9:00:00 PM

Lil Mosey

Cruiserweight

5

1/1/2022 9:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

12/25/2021 9:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

12/18/2021 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

8

12/11/2021 9:00:00 PM

Saul Alveraz

Cruiserweight

1

12/4/2021 9:00:00 PM

Deno Rolly

Cruiserweight

12

11/27/2021 9:00:00 PM

BOB222222hhhhhh

Cruiserweight

12

11/20/2021 9:00:00 PM

BOB222222hhhhhh

Cruiserweight

12

11/13/2021 9:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

11/6/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Amber Black"

Cruiserweight

12

10/30/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Seini Draughn - 'Lei'D Tapa'"

Cruiserweight

10

10/23/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Seini Draughn - 'Lei'D Tapa'"

Cruiserweight

11

10/16/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

10/9/2021 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

9

10/2/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

9/25/2021 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

9/18/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

9/11/2021 10:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

1

9/4/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

8/28/2021 10:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

8/21/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

8/7/2021 10:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

1

7/31/2021 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

7/17/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Debra Haley"

Cruiserweight

12

7/10/2021 10:00:00 PM

."Barbara Nepomuceno".

Cruiserweight

7

7/3/2021 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

6/26/2021 10:00:00 PM

Fantasia

Cruiserweight

11

6/19/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

6/12/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

1

6/5/2021 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

5

5/29/2021 10:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

1

5/22/2021 10:00:00 PM

BB Slot 1

Cruiserweight

1

5/15/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

5

5/8/2021 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

2

4/24/2021 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

4/17/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

4

4/3/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Freddy Schoenaerts"

Cruiserweight

10

3/27/2021 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

3

3/20/2021 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

3/13/2021 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

5

3/6/2021 9:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

2/27/2021 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

5

2/6/2021 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

5

1/30/2021 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

10

1/23/2021 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

5

1/16/2021 9:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

1

1/9/2021 9:00:00 PM

Afrikan Adventure

Cruiserweight

9

1/2/2021 9:00:00 PM

Afrikan Adventure

Cruiserweight

10

12/26/2020 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

11

12/19/2020 9:00:00 PM

Big Homie

Cruiserweight

12

12/12/2020 9:00:00 PM

Fred B Sanford

Cruiserweight

12

12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

5

11/28/2020 9:00:00 PM

dum dum dum

Cruiserweight

7

11/21/2020 9:00:00 PM

dum dum dum

Cruiserweight

8

11/14/2020 9:00:00 PM

"Nuriye Evans"

Cruiserweight

11

11/7/2020 9:00:00 PM

Immunity

Cruiserweight

12

10/31/2020 10:00:00 PM

dig dig good dog

Cruiserweight

10

10/24/2020 10:00:00 PM

dig dig good dog

Cruiserweight

11

10/17/2020 10:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

10/10/2020 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

6

10/3/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

9/26/2020 10:00:00 PM

Takaiji

Cruiserweight

12

9/19/2020 10:00:00 PM

"Lucky Luke"

Cruiserweight

12

9/12/2020 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

6

8/29/2020 10:00:00 PM

Lil Mosey

Cruiserweight

7

8/22/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

8/15/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cruiser Bruiser I

Cruiserweight

3

8/8/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

8/1/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

7/25/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cruiser Bruiser I

Cruiserweight

3

7/18/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

7/11/2020 10:00:00 PM

Chris Isaac Townshend

Cruiserweight

12

7/4/2020 10:00:00 PM

Austin Millbarge

Cruiserweight

3

6/27/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cruiser Bruiser I

Cruiserweight

3

6/20/2020 10:00:00 PM

Austin Millbarge

Cruiserweight

7

6/13/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

6/6/2020 10:00:00 PM

Lil Mosey

Cruiserweight

12

5/30/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

5/23/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

5/16/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

6

5/9/2020 10:00:00 PM

BROGDEN

Cruiserweight

2

5/2/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cornelius Pellerbat

Cruiserweight

12

4/25/2020 10:00:00 PM

Kimbo Slide

Cruiserweight

12

4/11/2020 10:00:00 PM

Austin Millbarge

Cruiserweight

12

4/4/2020 10:00:00 PM

Bjorn Ulvaeus

Cruiserweight

7

3/28/2020 10:00:00 PM

Bjorn Ulvaeus

Cruiserweight

9

3/21/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

11

3/14/2020 10:00:00 PM

Nita

Cruiserweight

12

3/7/2020 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

2/29/2020 9:00:00 PM

Nita

Cruiserweight

12

2/22/2020 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

11

2/15/2020 9:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

2/8/2020 9:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

2

2/1/2020 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

12

1/25/2020 9:00:00 PM

Bjorn Ulvaeus

Cruiserweight

9

1/18/2020 9:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

2

1/11/2020 9:00:00 PM

HUNG2

Cruiserweight

5

1/4/2020 9:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

12

12/28/2019 9:00:00 PM

Bjorn Ulvaeus

Cruiserweight

9

12/21/2019 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

10

12/14/2019 9:00:00 PM

Nita

Cruiserweight

12

12/7/2019 9:00:00 PM

Yow Meng

Cruiserweight

12

11/30/2019 9:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

10

11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

11

11/9/2019 9:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

11/2/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

7

10/26/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

12

10/19/2019 10:00:00 PM

drak

Cruiserweight

3

10/12/2019 10:00:00 PM

Yow Meng

Cruiserweight

12

10/5/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

3

9/28/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

12

9/7/2019 10:00:00 PM

Yow Meng

Cruiserweight

12

8/31/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

1

8/17/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

12

8/10/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

6

7/6/2019 10:00:00 PM

Ty0nn

Cruiserweight

7

6/15/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

8

6/8/2019 10:00:00 PM

Imwith Stupid

Cruiserweight

3

6/1/2019 10:00:00 PM

Masterofdeath

Cruiserweight

3

5/25/2019 10:00:00 PM

Masterofdeath

Cruiserweight

5

5/11/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

10

5/4/2019 10:00:00 PM

Mr. Rooks

Cruiserweight

3

4/27/2019 10:00:00 PM

Tony "Tone Lock" Boyken

Cruiserweight

12

4/20/2019 10:00:00 PM

Big Bear Wolfe

Cruiserweight

1

4/6/2019 10:00:00 PM

Heelix

Cruiserweight

12

3/30/2019 10:00:00 PM

Ayouba

Cruiserweight

1