logo

Currently Online:


Alcatraz Gym

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Alcatraz Gym is currently Active joined the game 12/19/2014 6:49:06 PM and was last online 11/30/2020 8:32:43 PM

Alcatraz Gym has achieved level 37


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Ricardo Ramsey 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 14
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon IV 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 13
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Catfish II 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 15
Super-Flyweight It's a Joey IV 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Bantamweight Kino Der Toten 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 12
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Bring the Rain VI 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Diamond City 02 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 16
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title Most Powerful Man Ever! 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 9
Super-Bantamweight BB Demon IX 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Super-Bantamweight Current World Champion Big Boy Part Twenty Three 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Dr. Sheep 12/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 17
Light-Flyweight Former world Champion Cain XVI 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Lord of Shatterskull Pass 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 21
Flyweight Former Regional Champion George Stephanopoulos 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 19
Strawweight Coal Cracker Baxter 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Strawweight the straweight regional belt holder 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 9
Light-Flyweight Current Regional Champion Adriana Janel Vigeant 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 20
Strawweight Previously fought for a regional title Gifted Boxer 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 16
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Coal Cracker Bowser 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Dr. Chocalito 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Strawweight Killpop 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Strawweight Former Regional Champion &% 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 10
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Fallout 4 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Strawweight Patrick Kane Stanley Cup MVP 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Andrew Vigeant AAA 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 13
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boy Part Thirty One 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 12
Strawweight Test Agility 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 6
Strawweight Fallout 3 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 6
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Sugar Ray Cahn 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 22
Strawweight Botton Banner Killer! 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 9
Light-Flyweight Dano "Beebee" Johnson 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 4
Flyweight Former Regional Champion BB IX 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 16
Strawweight Charles Schumer 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 6
Strawweight Former world Champion Joe Byrd X 12/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boys Toughman Winner II 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 11
Toughman Tough Duke 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 4
Toughman Toughman Test IV 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Toughman Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Horace 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 6
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Dancing Giant III 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Heavyweight Annoyance v5.0 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 15
Heavyweight Big Boys Dancer II 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 16
Super-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Capt. Major 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 13
Super-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BB > ZWIP II 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 12
Super-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion HUGE FAT MAN 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion dig dig good dog 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 18
Heavyweight Buzzsaw Harris 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 20
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a regional title dum dum dum 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 14
Heavyweight Big Boy Test Dummy 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 24
Heavyweight Larry "33" Bird 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 15
Heavyweight 0$0 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Super-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BOT TEST 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 12
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Hired Assasin 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 24
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boy Slap Master 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 21
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Consume The Meek 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 18
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BB The Beast 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 28
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Amateur Big Boy 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 24
Heavyweight Joe Squash 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 19
Toughman Former Regional Champion West Central Ohio Assassin X 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 24
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy's Toughman Test 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 22
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title 6t 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 22 24
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion 6z 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 25 26
Toughman Previously fought for a regional title Dodging Kenny's Battlin' Iguana Balis In The Hall 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 19
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Big Boys Monster 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 20
Cruiserweight The Phenom II 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Yezus 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 24
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion BB Slot 1 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 24
Heavyweight Big Boy Slap Master VI 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 17
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big DINO 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 20
Cruiserweight Former world Champion Immunity 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 16
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Rusev 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 20
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Inspiration II 12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 23
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Biggie KO IV 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 19
Light-Heavyweight Cain II 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 17
Super-Middleweight Kenny KO X 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Middleweight Biggie KO V 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 16
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Dr Kringle 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 18
Middleweight Former world Champion Big Boy Part Twelve 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 18
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title NuMafia 05 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 21 24
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Hagler vs Hearns 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Super-Middleweight %4 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 12
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion % 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 16
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Jerry Curl 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 12
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Salvageyard St.Pain 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 14
Super-Middleweight Gideon Jura 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Gunshy 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 15
Middleweight Former Regional Champion &slap # pow 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 13
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion %6 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title )&&& 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Middleweight Kingdoms of Camelot 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 12
Middleweight Former Regional Champion #'s em 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 8
Middleweight Former Regional Champion BB Middle 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Light-Heavyweight BB Quantam IV 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Mist of War 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 8
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Young Grasshopper 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 9
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Elite X 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 17
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Lanky Lawrence 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 18
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title SrA Maintenance 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 15
Super-Middleweight The Hitchhiker III 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 13
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title BB IV 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 20
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Moochie 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 16
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Italian Bella 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 20
Middleweight Coal Cracker Larry 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 17
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Ammo III 12/4/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 19

Bio

This is gym full of convict fighters. Gathered from some suspended gyms. My fighters Plans will NEVER change. There is a dancer, slugger. outside and toughman plan. Plans are decent and some fighters are pretty good so figure out each plan and you can beat up on my worthless ass. There will probably be 200 auto guys out there so should have a lot of bot fights also so you can scout my guys.