logo

Currently Online:


Team Croc

Manager has purchased credits

Originally hailing from Belgium and now fighting out of the U.S. Midwest region, Team Croc is currently Active joined the game 2/12/2007 2:31:05 AM and was last online 8/9/2022 9:02:31 AM

Team Croc has achieved level 18


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Cruiserweight "Tatyana Lysenko" 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Heavyweight "Liris Crosse" 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Heavyweight “’Gabi’ Garcia” 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title "Frank Bruno" 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 14
Heavyweight "Yoshihiro Takayama" 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 19 19
Cruiserweight "Mikayla Miles" 8/13/2022 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Light-Heavyweight Current World Champion "Barbara Nepomuceno" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 20 20
Super-Middleweight "Shannon - 'Dallas' - Hall" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion "Rachel Summerlyn" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Light-Heavyweight "Nikki Fuller" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion "Casie Leigh Shepherd" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Middleweight "Kiki Bertens" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Middleweight CoCo Vandeweghe" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Middleweight "Monica Mowi Mollica" 8/12/2022 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Welterweight "Elena Dementieva" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Welterweight "Courtney Rush" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Welterweight ."Sabine Lisicki". 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Welterweight Kassidy 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Welterweight "Nicole Matthews" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Welterweight "Mariah -Touch my Body - Carey" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Welterweight "Lorelei - CountryGirl - Lee" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Welterweight Layla 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Super-Welterweight "Michelle Falsetta" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Welterweight ."Cindy - `Battlecat` - Dandois". 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Welterweight "Aimee Cringle" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 14 14
Super-Welterweight "Misty May" 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Super-Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title GLORY 8/11/2022 9:00:00 PM 22 22
Super-Featherweight "Ilona `KO Specialist` Wijmans" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Featherweight Previously fought for a world title "Heather - `The Heat` - Hardy" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 17
Featherweight Former Regional Champion "Ayumi Kurihara" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Lightweight Alicia Melina Kummer 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 15
Featherweight "Jaime Koeppe" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Super-Featherweight Portia "LaBella" Perez 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 13 13
Super-Featherweight "The Red Hot Tempress" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 13 14
Super-Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title "Vanessa Harding" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Lightweight "Steffanie Nixon Newell" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Lightweight "Verena - `the Empress` - Kaiser" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Super-Featherweight "Wang - `Queen of KO` - Kehan" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion Angelina 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Lightweight "Dora Farkas" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Lightweight "Jackie Gayda" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Super-Featherweight "Laura - BoxerGirl - Saperstein" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Super-Featherweight "Josianne the PussyCat-'Mutiny'" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Featherweight "Jennifer Blake - Girl Dynamite" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Featherweight "Hikaru Shida" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Lightweight "Barbi Hayden" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Lightweight "Julie -FireBall - Kedzie" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Super-Featherweight "Kina - 'Dinamita' - Malpartida" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Featherweight "Denisa Chladkova" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Lightweight "Cindy - `Battlecat` - Dandois" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Featherweight BusStop "Mia" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Lightweight "Xena the Warrior Princess" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Featherweight "Leah Von Dutch" 8/10/2022 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Bantamweight "Ebanie -`Blonde Bomber`- Bridges" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Super-Bantamweight "Stacey Louise ‘Stay-Lo’ Reile" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 5 5
Bantamweight "Shantelle Malawski" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 6
Super-Bantamweight "Gail Kim" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Bantamweight "Megumi 'Ice Queen' Yabushita" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 4 4
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title "Sarah - 'Sarita' - Stock" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 6 7
Super-Bantamweight "Dominika Cibulkova" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 3 3
Super-Bantamweight "Kelly Osbourne" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 1 1
Bantamweight "Felice Herrig" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Bantamweight "Lana Star" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Super-Bantamweight "Jordan - Ninja Princess - Gaza" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Super-Bantamweight "Hannah Goldy - Queen of Sparta" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 0 0
Bantamweight "Karina 'La Bella' Fernandez" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Bantamweight "Deonna Purrozza" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Super-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Francesca 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 13
Super-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Leva Bates 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 12 12
Super-Flyweight "Tecia -'The Tiny Tornado' - Torres" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Super-Bantamweight "Shannon - 'Shotgun' - o'Connell" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Super-Flyweight "Mei Yamaguchi" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 8 8
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title "Come On, Fight Me ! ! !" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Bantamweight "Genius of the Sky" 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 15 17
Super-Bantamweight Britney " The Princess of Pop " Spears 8/9/2022 9:00:00 PM 17 18

Bio