logo

Currently Online: Trailer Park Talent Show 


Alcatraz Gym

Originally hailing from Parts Unknown and now fighting out of the U.S. East region, Alcatraz Gym is currently Active joined the game 12/19/2014 6:49:06 PM and was last online 6/29/2020 12:14:05 PM

Alcatraz Gym has achieved level 37


Show me his    fighters

Division Fighter Record Next Fight Rating Status
Heavyweight TM B. Terminator 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 15
Toughman Toughman Test IV 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 5
Toughman Previously fought for a world title Dino Slugger 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 20
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a world title Cain I 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 23
Cruiserweight dumdo 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Toughman Previously fought for a regional title Coal Cracker Horace 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 6
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Dancing Giant III 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 5
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Doom is Coming XVII 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 24
Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Armor 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 17
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boys Toughman Winner II 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 11
Super-Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BOT TEST 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 12
Heavyweight Iron Boy 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 22
Heavyweight Big Boys Dancer II 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 16
Heavyweight Annoyance v5.0 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 15
Heavyweight Larry "33" Bird 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 15
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a regional title dum dum dum 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Heavyweight 0$0 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 14
Toughman Former Regional Champion Big Boy Slap Master 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 21
Cruiserweight Previously fought for a world title dig dig good dog 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Heavyweight Joe Squash 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 19
Heavyweight Buzzsaw Harris 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 20
Cruiserweight Former Regional Champion Consume The Meek 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Inspiration II 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 23
Toughman Previously fought for a world title You eat it 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 21
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title BB The Beast 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 28
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion 6z 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 22 25
Heavyweight 6t 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 24 24
Heavyweight Previously fought for a world title Dr Slimm 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 26 27
Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Hired Assasin 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 24
Heavyweight Yezus 7/11/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 24
Middleweight Former Regional Champion Lanky Lawrence 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Super-Middleweight Former Regional Champion Coal Cracker Caleb 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 15
Middleweight Former world Champion Granglas O'Hare 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 15
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title % 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 15
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title SrA Maintenance 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 15
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Jerry Curl 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Middleweight Coal Cracker Larry 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 17
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Bale "Force" St.Pain 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Mist of War 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title Andy Rooney 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 11
Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Middle 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 19
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion Cain IV 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 17
Super-Middleweight )&&& 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Middleweight Gideon Jura 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Light-Heavyweight Deadites Mother 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 14
Light-Heavyweight Former Regional Champion BB Jumper 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 19
Light-Heavyweight BB Quantam IV 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 19
Middleweight Previously fought for a world title Ammo III 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Light-Heavyweight Previously fought for a regional title BB vs Baptist Preach 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Super-Middleweight The Hitchhiker III 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 13
Super-Middleweight Previously fought for a regional title Jagger X 7/10/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 20
Super-Welterweight ##@!((()( 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 9
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Evolving Wilds 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 20
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Big Boy Part Twenty Two 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 18
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boys Monster XIII 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 10
Welterweight Patronizer VI 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 8
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Ditto M 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Eldrazi Conscription 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 19
Welterweight Former world Champion The Phenom IX 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 20
Welterweight Likquid 101 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 10
Super-Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title Lord Of Acid 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 11
Super-Welterweight Jack Farmer 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 25
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon XXII 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 16
Super-Welterweight ##@!( 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 13
Welterweight Zwip drops his pants and 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 10
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Special Forces A 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 10
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Coal Cracker Wa Mie 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 14
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Jupiter 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Paris in my Heart IV 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 14
Super-Welterweight Former Regional Champion Nohk Q Out 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 18
Super-Lightweight Former Regional Champion Dr Light Wing 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 16 17
Welterweight Previously fought for a regional title Black Aggie 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 19 20
Welterweight Former Regional Champion Krusty III 7/9/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Jesse James Bremen 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 20 24
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Lights Off 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20
Lightweight Bring the Rain VIII 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 20
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Coal Cracker Chad 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 18
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title Dr Satan! 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 14
Featherweight Pete X 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 15
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Bob McLure 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Chicken Gamboa 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 19
Featherweight Previously fought for a world title Dr. Hotstuff 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 14 18
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Slugger From Hell XII 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 18
Super-Featherweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon VI 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 18
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Tommy "Guns" St.Pain 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 11
Super-Featherweight Current Regional Champion Duke Jumper II 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Lightweight Former Regional Champion Monster BB II 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 14
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Guul Draz Assassin 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 11
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Hada Spy Patrol 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 11
Featherweight Previously fought for a regional title FUDB 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 9
Lightweight Im 5'2 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 4
Lightweight Previously fought for a regional title BB Quantam XIII 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Coal Cracker Verne 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 13
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Aguani II 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 18
Featherweight Former Regional Champion Wicked Ways XI 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 21
Lightweight Bring the Rain II 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 10
Super-Featherweight Former world Champion Biggie KO IX 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Lightweight Previously fought for a world title Schoolboy B 7/8/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 18
Bantamweight Previously fought for a regional title First Tutorial Fighter 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 19
Super-Bantamweight OTC Hybred 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 2
Super-Flyweight It's a Joey IV 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 7
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Baptist Preach X 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 18
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Ricardo Ramsey 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 14
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Bring the Rain VI 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 8
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion Cain IX 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 19
Super-Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Catfish II 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 15
Bantamweight Most Powerful Man Ever! 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Super-Bantamweight Former Regional Champion BB Demon IV 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 13
Super-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Big Boy Classic 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 18
Bantamweight Previously fought for a world title Micro Stud III 7/7/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 15
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Say10 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 11 11
Strawweight Previously fought for a regional title Gifted Boxer 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 12 16
Flyweight Former world Champion George Stephanopoulos 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 13 18
Strawweight Former Regional Champion &% 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 10
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Ever Expanding Space 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 12
Flyweight Former Regional Champion BB IX 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 10 16
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Sugar Ray Cahn 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 22
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Big Boys Monster IX 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 9 20
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Adriana Janel Vigeant 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 15 20
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Hidden Identity III 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 17 21
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Lord of Shatterskull Pass 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 18 21
Strawweight Former Regional Champion Botton Banner Killer!!! 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 8 10
Light-Flyweight Locomotive 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 5 7
Light-Flyweight Former Regional Champion Fly Squat 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 8
Light-Flyweight Current Regional Champion Coal Cracker Bowser 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 7 7
Light-Flyweight Previously fought for a world title Ace in the Hole 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 6 20
Strawweight Botton Banner Killer! 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 9
Strawweight Previously fought for a world title Napoleon II 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 4 19
Light-Flyweight Im 5'0 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 2
Strawweight Fallout 3 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 3 6
Strawweight Test Agility 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 2 6
Strawweight Killpop 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 3
Strawweight Former world Champion Joe Byrd X 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 18
Flyweight Former world Champion BB McGee 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 16
Light-Flyweight Former world Champion Meadows Can't Stop Dancing 2014 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 0 19
Flyweight Previously fought for a regional title Big Boy Part Thirty One 7/6/2020 9:00:00 PM 1 12

This is gym full of convict fighters. Gathered from some suspended gyms. My fighters Plans will NEVER change. There is a dancer, slugger. outside and toughman plan. Plans are decent and some fighters are pretty good so figure out each plan and you can beat up on my worthless ass. There will probably be 200 auto guys out there so should have a lot of bot fights also so you can scout my guys.