logo

Currently Online: J.Aaron Hall 


Career History of BAMF SupaFlizzle 5

Date Opponent Division Result Round

6/25/2024 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

6/18/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dan "Night Owl" Foster

Super-Flyweight

12

6/11/2024 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

5/28/2024 10:00:00 PM

Super-Fly - W_4261

Super-Flyweight

1

5/7/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dan "Night Owl" Foster

Super-Flyweight

12

4/30/2024 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

4/23/2024 10:00:00 PM

Dan "Night Owl" Foster

Super-Flyweight

12

4/16/2024 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

4/9/2024 10:00:00 PM

Name box

Super-Flyweight

3

3/19/2024 10:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

2/20/2024 9:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

12/12/2023 9:00:00 PM

Tim Sobe

Super-Flyweight

12

12/5/2023 9:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

11/28/2023 9:00:00 PM

Tim Sobe

Super-Flyweight

12

11/21/2023 9:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

11/7/2023 9:00:00 PM

Name box

Super-Flyweight

4

10/3/2023 10:00:00 PM

Jonnydog II

Super-Flyweight

1

9/26/2023 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

9/19/2023 10:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

9/12/2023 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

8/22/2023 10:00:00 PM

Arval Spade-Gauntlet

Super-Flyweight

1

8/15/2023 10:00:00 PM

Test"Joe Byrd"SuperFly

Super-Flyweight

12

8/8/2023 10:00:00 PM

Lawrence the Puck Man

Super-Flyweight

1

7/18/2023 10:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

7/11/2023 10:00:00 PM

Name box

Super-Flyweight

4

6/13/2023 10:00:00 PM

It's a Joey IV

Super-Flyweight

1

5/30/2023 10:00:00 PM

AB Baxter

Super-Flyweight

1

4/11/2023 10:00:00 PM

Name box

Super-Flyweight

4

4/4/2023 10:00:00 PM

Lovely "Rita" Metermaid

Super-Flyweight

1

3/28/2023 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

3/21/2023 10:00:00 PM

Arval Spade-Gauntlet

Super-Flyweight

1

3/14/2023 10:00:00 PM

"Melissa -Thunder Rosa- Cervantes"

Super-Flyweight

12

2/28/2023 9:00:00 PM

"Mei Yamaguchi"

Super-Flyweight

12

1/3/2023 9:00:00 PM

Arval Spade-Gauntlet

Super-Flyweight

1

11/1/2022 10:00:00 PM

SFly Dork Boom III

Super-Flyweight

1

10/18/2022 10:00:00 PM

Coal Cracker Cunundrum

Super-Flyweight

1

10/11/2022 10:00:00 PM

"Melissa -Thunder Rosa- Cervantes"

Super-Flyweight

12

7/26/2022 10:00:00 PM

Coal Cracker Cunundrum

Super-Flyweight

3

7/12/2022 10:00:00 PM

Brutal Paamiut

Super-Flyweight

12

7/5/2022 10:00:00 PM

Arval Spade-Gauntlet

Super-Flyweight

1

6/28/2022 10:00:00 PM

Jonnydog II

Super-Flyweight

1

6/21/2022 10:00:00 PM

Adri the Butcher

Super-Flyweight

1