logo

Currently Online:


Career History of Squeezer 9

Date Opponent Division Result Round

1/2/2021 9:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

8

12/26/2020 9:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

3

12/19/2020 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

12/12/2020 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM

Big Homie

Cruiserweight

11

11/28/2020 9:00:00 PM

Afrikan Adventure

Cruiserweight

10

11/21/2020 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

11/14/2020 9:00:00 PM

Fred B Sanford

Cruiserweight

11

11/7/2020 9:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

4

10/31/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

1

10/24/2020 10:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

5

10/17/2020 10:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

10/10/2020 10:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

6

9/19/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

10

9/12/2020 10:00:00 PM

"Nuriye Evans"

Cruiserweight

11

9/5/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

8/22/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

5

8/8/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

7/25/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

12

7/11/2020 10:00:00 PM

"Lucky Luke"

Cruiserweight

8

6/27/2020 10:00:00 PM

Austin Millbarge

Cruiserweight

3

6/20/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

7

6/13/2020 10:00:00 PM

drak

Cruiserweight

2

6/6/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

7

5/23/2020 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

1

5/16/2020 10:00:00 PM

BROGDEN

Cruiserweight

1

5/9/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

5/2/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

7

4/25/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

4/18/2020 10:00:00 PM

BROGDEN

Cruiserweight

2

4/4/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

3/14/2020 10:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

2/29/2020 9:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

12

2/22/2020 9:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

2

2/15/2020 9:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

6

2/8/2020 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

2/1/2020 9:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

2

1/25/2020 9:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

12/28/2019 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

7

12/21/2019 9:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

3

12/14/2019 9:00:00 PM

"Lucky Luke"

Cruiserweight

10

11/23/2019 9:00:00 PM

Nita

Cruiserweight

11

11/9/2019 9:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

4

10/19/2019 10:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

7

10/12/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

9/28/2019 10:00:00 PM

Landon M Dwyer

Cruiserweight

6

9/14/2019 10:00:00 PM

Kimbo Slide

Cruiserweight

12

8/31/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

6

8/17/2019 10:00:00 PM

Thomas "The Tank" Tankerson

Cruiserweight

5

8/10/2019 10:00:00 PM

Masterofdeath

Cruiserweight

1

7/20/2019 10:00:00 PM

Michael “Mikey Mike” Michaelson

Cruiserweight

2

6/1/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

11

5/25/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

4/27/2019 10:00:00 PM

Ty0nn

Cruiserweight

8

4/20/2019 10:00:00 PM

Heelix

Cruiserweight

12

4/13/2019 10:00:00 PM

Tashika Kamayagaki

Cruiserweight

1

4/6/2019 10:00:00 PM

CYBER

Cruiserweight

12