logo

Currently Online: Stykey 


Career History of Squeezer 7

Date Opponent Division Result Round

4/3/2021 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

12

3/27/2021 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

6

3/20/2021 10:00:00 PM

"Freddy Schoenaerts"

Cruiserweight

12

3/13/2021 9:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

8

2/13/2021 9:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

8

2/6/2021 9:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

1/23/2021 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

1/16/2021 9:00:00 PM

Afrikan Adventure

Cruiserweight

12

1/9/2021 9:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

1/2/2021 9:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

4

12/26/2020 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

5

12/19/2020 9:00:00 PM

dig dig good dog

Cruiserweight

2

12/12/2020 9:00:00 PM

Tanner "Smooth" Stunner

Cruiserweight

4

12/5/2020 9:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

11/28/2020 9:00:00 PM

Tall Kendrick Jones

Cruiserweight

12

11/21/2020 9:00:00 PM

Afrikan Adventure

Cruiserweight

7

11/14/2020 9:00:00 PM

Cliff Brand

Cruiserweight

12

11/7/2020 9:00:00 PM

Fred B Sanford

Cruiserweight

12

10/31/2020 10:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

10/17/2020 10:00:00 PM

Eric "Butterbean" Esch

Cruiserweight

10

10/10/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

10/3/2020 10:00:00 PM

Rocky Johnson VI

Cruiserweight

3

9/19/2020 10:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

9/12/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

9/5/2020 10:00:00 PM

"Nuriye Evans"

Cruiserweight

11

8/22/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

8/15/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

8/8/2020 10:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

8/1/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

7/18/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

7/11/2020 10:00:00 PM

Russian Slugger

Cruiserweight

1

7/4/2020 10:00:00 PM

Bjorn Ulvaeus

Cruiserweight

1

6/27/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

6/20/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

6/13/2020 10:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

5

5/30/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

5/23/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

5/16/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cain I

Cruiserweight

1

5/9/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

7

5/2/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

4/25/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Couture

Cruiserweight

3

4/18/2020 10:00:00 PM

Cornelius Pellerbat

Cruiserweight

12

4/11/2020 10:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

10

4/4/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

3/28/2020 10:00:00 PM

Konor MkGregor

Cruiserweight

12

3/21/2020 10:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

3

3/14/2020 10:00:00 PM

Wanderlei Silva Jr.

Cruiserweight

3

2/29/2020 9:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

2/22/2020 9:00:00 PM

Michael “Mikey Mike” Michaelson

Cruiserweight

1

2/15/2020 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

2/8/2020 9:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

2/1/2020 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

5

1/18/2020 9:00:00 PM

Iron Tike Myson

Cruiserweight

6

1/11/2020 9:00:00 PM

Randy Kilton

Cruiserweight

4

12/28/2019 9:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

5

12/21/2019 9:00:00 PM

Quinton "Rampage" Jackson Jr.

Cruiserweight

4

12/14/2019 9:00:00 PM

Michael “Mikey Mike” Michaelson

Cruiserweight

1

12/7/2019 9:00:00 PM

"Lucky Luke"

Cruiserweight

11

11/30/2019 9:00:00 PM

Michael “Mikey Mike” Michaelson

Cruiserweight

1

11/16/2019 9:00:00 PM

Nita

Cruiserweight

11

11/9/2019 9:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

5

11/2/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

3

10/26/2019 10:00:00 PM

Isaac Frost Jr.

Cruiserweight

6

10/19/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

10/12/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

3

9/28/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

4

9/21/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

12

9/14/2019 10:00:00 PM

drng

Cruiserweight

5

9/7/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

5

8/24/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

1

8/17/2019 10:00:00 PM

Coconut Water

Cruiserweight

1

8/10/2019 10:00:00 PM

Thomas "The Tank" Tankerson

Cruiserweight

3

7/20/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

10

7/13/2019 10:00:00 PM

Spunky Sheister

Cruiserweight

10

7/6/2019 10:00:00 PM

Masterofdeath

Cruiserweight

4

6/22/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-01

Cruiserweight

11

6/8/2019 10:00:00 PM

Mr. Rooks

Cruiserweight

3

6/1/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

5

5/25/2019 10:00:00 PM

Tony "Tone Lock" Boyken

Cruiserweight

3

5/18/2019 10:00:00 PM

M-02

Cruiserweight

10

5/11/2019 10:00:00 PM

Dakota West

Cruiserweight

3

4/20/2019 10:00:00 PM

Tony "Tone Lock" Boyken

Cruiserweight

7

4/13/2019 10:00:00 PM

Ty0nn

Cruiserweight

9

4/6/2019 10:00:00 PM

Tashika Kamayagaki

Cruiserweight

1

3/30/2019 10:00:00 PM

Mario beck

Cruiserweight

1

3/23/2019 10:00:00 PM

Ayouba

Cruiserweight

1